PREFERENTE

Regional Preferente

Plantilla Preferente

Portero

#JugadorPosiciónConvocadoTitularMinutosAmarillasRojasGoles
1Sergio AguirrePortero12454000-7
2Iñigo GomezPortero806900-2
3Iñigo AnuncibaiPortero1816137121-19

Defensa

#JugadorPosiciónConvocadoTitularMinutosAmarillasRojasGoles
1Pablo JimenezDefensa3152100
2Mario SanzDefensa20181494101
3Manuel AgramonteDefensa70103100
4Gonzalo MartinezDefensa44309100
5MakokiDiego Gomez “Makoki”Defensa16151301400
6Dani GomaraDefensa18181495301
7Carlos MoralesDefensa166549301
8Aitor SarnagoDefensa18181620001

Medio

#JugadorPosiciónConvocadoTitularMinutosAmarillasRojasGoles
1Sergio Anton “Chechu”Medio80255100
2Mikel PintoMedio000000
3Mario FalconMedio14141260813
4Juan Felipe LeonMedio20201761302
5Javier SanzMedio20151202202
6Iliasse Boudlal “Elias”Medio1010655403
7Alex Ilundo “Chango”Medio82269000
8Alejandro NavarroMedio164457101
9Alberto JimenezMedio1310831611

Delantero

#JugadorPosiciónConvocadoTitularMinutosAmarillasRojasGoles
1Youssef AmineDelantero171714404214
2Sergio Anton “Bari”Delantero149720402
3Javier Hdez “Floris”Delantero191915745010