AUTONÓMICA

1ª División Autonómica Temporada 2020 – 2021

Plantilla

CUERPO TÉCNICO

Portero

JugadorPosiciónConvocadoTitularMinutosAmarillasRojasGoles
Cristian DiazPortero5545010-14
Iñigo GomezPortero500000

Defensa

JugadorPosiciónConvocadoTitularMinutosAmarillasRojasGoles
Adrian Martinez “Barillero”Defensa55377000
Aitor SarnagoDefensa000000
MakokiDiego Gomez “Makoki”Defensa44312000
Eduardo LuzanDefensa40137100
Gonzalo MartinezDefensa32174100
Iñigo HernandezDefensa5038000
Mario SanzDefensa53297100
Pablo JimenezDefensa1014000
Pablo LopezDefensa41112000

Medio

JugadorPosiciónConvocadoTitularMinutosAmarillasRojasGoles
Alejandro NavarroMedio000000
Ander JimenezMedio55350000
Javier SimonMedio55389200
Juan Felipe LeonMedio55405000
Mario FalconMedio55450201

Delantero

JugadorPosiciónConvocadoTitularMinutosAmarillasRojasGoles
Iliasse Boudlal “Elias”Delantero43249200
Javier Hdez “Floris”Delantero44326200
Miguel MartinezDelantero52246000
Youssef AmineDelantero43267000